Loading...
Carabidae Carabidae of the World

Genus Itamus Loew, 1849

Photos
Itamus castaneus Schmidt-Goebel, 1846
Itamus castaneus Schmidt-Goebel, 1846
Male imago
Thailand, Nakhon Prov., Ratchasima (Korat), Wat Soeng Sang, near Non Sambun Village, 260 m asl, 14°16,5' N, 102°23,3' E, 4.08.2009, V.K. Zinchenko leg
D. Fedorenko det. 2011
Copyright © Roman Dudko
Synonyms
Trichozaena Moore, 1978
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2014
Page generated in 0.08 seconds. Make queries: 13. Memory: 2.081 MB