Loading...
Carabidae Carabidae of the World

Genus Porotachys Netolitzky, 1914d: 174

Photos
Main  |  All
Porotachys bisulcatus (Nicolai, 1822)
Porotachys bisulcatus (Nicolai, 1822)
Female imago
det. K. Makarov
Copyright © Makarov
Synonyms
Macrotachys Ueno, 1953
Countries and regions
Museums
Description
type sp. Trechus bisulcatus Nicolas, 1822
Biotope
Genotype
Level down
Login:
Password:
Register | Forgot your password?
ВКонтакте Facebook Google Accounts Twitter Yandex Mail.ru OpenID WebMoney

Support our efforts

This project help increase the availability of scientific knowledge worldwide. Contributions at any level help sustain our work. Thank you for your support.
Sitemap
Powered by CMS Eleanor © 2014
Page generated in 0.09 seconds. Make queries: 15. Memory: 2.28 MB